23-24 Player Statistics

More in depth Arkansas Razorback player and goalie statistics can be found here.

ACHA League wide player statistics and league leaders can be found here.

ACHA League wide goalie statistics and league leaders can be found here.

Player Statistics

RankPlayerGPGAPtsPIMPPGSHGGWG
1Trevor Borlace2414183210202
2Kyle Crews2312142633401
3Connor Chapman2312132519302
4JD Duenwald241392252512
5Brenden Coon171382136401
6Michael Gakhutishvili21991846401
7Chris Yonce23216184100
8Ethan Rogers232151710100
9Sam Karraker21851310000
10Kyle Patterson22851318002
11Ethan Moder25391218000
12Thomas Verble24751212001
13Cade Venuk1947116100
14Tanner Freeman24281010000
15Truman Hirschy2319108000
16Brian Romero2445920000
17Tyler Book2006676000
18David Markovich524616000
19Zack, Kilgore2315614001
20Darrell Smith1613418001
21Jason Gifford2130334001
22Brayden Asher151234001
23Carter Vann50112000
24Nolan Hall40110000
25Corey Warden91016000